+1(714) 675-5821 justrightrealtyca@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. List Your Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Placentia Overview
    2. Buena Park Overview
    3. Brea Overview
    4. Cypress Overview
    5. La Palma Overview
    6. La Habra Overview
    7. La Mirada Overview
    8. Whittier Overview
    9. Cerritos Overview
    10. Irvine Overview
  • Just Right Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Recruiting
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6084 Holland Ct, Eastvale, CA 92880

    $940,000

    $920,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt

    6084 Holland Ct, Eastvale, CA 92880

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    0 Lager Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    1/2

    $52,750

    $50,000

    5.5%
    1.91 Acres

    0 Lager Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    0 Lager Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    1/2

    $52,750

    $50,000

    5.5%
    2.27 Acres

    0 Lager Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    8793 Moody St #7, Cypress, CA 90630

    $605,000

    $620,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,019 SqFt

    8793 Moody St #7, Cypress, CA 90630

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    0 Arrowhead Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
    1/3

    $120,000

    $120,000

    9.61 Acres

    0 Arrowhead Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    951 S Idaho St #71, La Habra, CA 90631

    $495,000

    $475,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths931 SqFt

    951 S Idaho St #71, La Habra, CA 90631

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1390 Clementine Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $880,000

    $885,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,140 SqFt

    1390 Clementine Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    2634 E Pacific Ct, Brea, CA 92821
    1/13

    $1,325,000

    $1,300,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,198 SqFt

    2634 E Pacific Ct, Brea, CA 92821

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    160 Lula Ln, La Habra, CA 90631
    1/49

    $1,005,000

    $948,888

    5.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,199 SqFt

    160 Lula Ln, La Habra, CA 90631

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    16613 Patronella Ave, Torrance, CA 90504
    1/30

    $1,200,000

    $1,199,000

    0.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt

    16613 Patronella Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

    Listed by Epique Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    4301 Los Feliz Blvd #6, Los Angeles, CA 90027
    1/39

    $1,125,000

    $1,188,800

    5.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt

    4301 Los Feliz Blvd #6, Los Angeles, CA 90027

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    7936 E Hampshire Rd, Orange, CA 92867

    $1,465,000

    $1,450,000

    1.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,871 SqFt

    7936 E Hampshire Rd, Orange, CA 92867

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    14414 Strawberry Ln #6, Gardena, CA 90247

    $818,000

    $835,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,920 SqFt

    14414 Strawberry Ln #6, Gardena, CA 90247

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1840 S Beverly Glen Blvd #309, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    $945,000

    $925,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,341 SqFt

    1840 S Beverly Glen Blvd #309, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Listed by Nourmand & Associates-HW

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    14424 Lily Ln #1, Gardena, CA 90247

    $846,000

    $859,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,880 SqFt

    14424 Lily Ln #1, Gardena, CA 90247

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    5723 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    $820,000

    $849,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,178 SqFt

    5723 Canterbury Dr, Culver City, CA 90230

    Listed by Caris Properties, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    14414 Strawberry Ln #7, Gardena, CA 90247

    $870,000

    $868,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,900 SqFt

    14414 Strawberry Ln #7, Gardena, CA 90247

    Listed by Redfin

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    5374 Harvard Way, Cypress, CA 90630
    1/30

    $1,070,000

    $1,049,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,701 SqFt

    5374 Harvard Way, Cypress, CA 90630

    Listed by Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    11433 Hanover Ct, Cerritos, CA 90703
    1/2

    $826,000

    $809,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt

    11433 Hanover Ct, Cerritos, CA 90703

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1111 S Grand Ave #613, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    1/17

    $570,000

    $595,000

    4.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath930 SqFt

    1111 S Grand Ave #613, Los Angeles, CA 90015

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1326 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006
    1/33

    $800,000

    $839,000

    4.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

    1326 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    20807 E Canyon Ridge Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91789
    1/16

    $905,000

    $870,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,546 SqFt

    20807 E Canyon Ridge Ln, Diamond Bar, CA 91789

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    2067 W Hartford Pl #70, Anaheim, CA 92801
    1/34

    $640,000

    $639,990

    2 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt

    2067 W Hartford Pl #70, Anaheim, CA 92801

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    1507 Robin Way, Fullerton, CA 92835
    1/32

    $1,200,000

    $1,300,000

    7.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,759 SqFt

    1507 Robin Way, Fullerton, CA 92835

    Listed by Open Box Investment, Inc.

    TheMLS (CLAW)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Just Right Realty no background
        Home
        Reviews
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. List Your Home
        Neighborhoods
        1. Placentia Overview
        2. Buena Park Overview
        3. Brea Overview
        4. Cypress Overview
        5. La Palma Overview
        6. La Habra Overview
        7. La Mirada Overview
        8. Whittier Overview
        9. Cerritos Overview
        10. Irvine Overview
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Team
        3. Contact Us
        4. Recruiting
        Market Snapshot
        Calculator
        Partner Lender
    Just Right Realty

    Open Box Investment, Inc License ID: 02095445

    +1(714) 675-5821 justrightrealtyca@gmail.com

    319 E Palm Drive Suite D, Placentia, California 92870 USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.